International Team

Kas Lemmens (NL)
Shayne Pospisil (US)
David Bertschinger Karg (CH)
Colin Wilson (US)
"Fridge" Tischendorf (NOR)
Tyler Chorlton (UK)
Madison Blackley (US)

National/Flow Team

Colton Carroll (US)
Conor Carroll (US)
Grant Giller (US)
Kirra Kotsenburg (US)
Laura Rogoski (US)
Max Greeley (US)
Max Dre (US)
Nick “Pooch” Poohachoff (US)
Ron Forth (US)

Phil Tardif (CAN)
Braden Dean (CAN)
Dave Brown (CAN)
Gab Jacques (CAN)
Jen McGoldrick (CAN)
Keassy Patenaude (CAN)
Marjorie Couturier (CAN)
Trevor Karle (CAN)
Wiley Tesseo (CAN)

Bob Van Unnik (NL)
Gib Van Der Sluis (NL)
Kasper de Zoete (NL)
Mees Oostdijk (NL)
Steef Van Der Meer (NL)
Rachida Aoulad (NL)

Anne-Sophie Lechon (BE)
Childeric Trammer (BE)
Kevin Trammer (BE)

Stas Kachura (BLR)

Jamie Trinder (UK)
Mark Ruparelia (UK)
Neil Campbell (UK)

Theo Hjellström (SWE)

Deniz Cinek (CH)
Joel Staub (CH)
Mike Knobel (CH)
Roger Schüler (CH)

Anthony Berland (FR)
Damien Rousse (FR)
Gérome Mathieu (FR)
Joe Power (FR)
Kam Henriet (FR)
Thibaut Wepfer (FR)
Thomas “Chazou” Chassagne (FR)

Bernat Ripoll (ES)
Carlos “Monkey” Hernandez (ES)
Frank Massaguer (ES)

Lee Sanglee (KOR)
Jean Youngho (KOR)
Park Dool (KOR)

Baldur Vilhelmsson (ISL)
Bergsveinn Ingvar Fridbjornsson (ISL)
Birkir Georgsson (ISL)
Marinó Kristjánsson (ISL)

Bene Hofer (AUT)
Fabian Fraidl (AUT)
Felix Widnig (AUT)
Kaili Randmäe (AUT)
Steve Küberl (AUT)

Leander Greitemann (GER)

Anders Suua (NOR)
Andrea Straume (NOR)
Emilie Evensen (NOR)
Idar Østerhus (NOR)
Jonas Danielsen (NOR)
Osmo Mikkola (NOR)
Sander Danielsen (NOR)
Stine Tønnessen (NOR)

Aleš Tomsa (CZ)
Dušan Kříž (CZ)
Marek Ježek (CZ)

Boris Karolčík (SK)
Dušan Bizík (SK)
Matěj Dolník (SK)
Zoltán Strcuľa (SK)

Joaquin Fischer (CHL)
José Boisset (CHL)

Federico Charadio (AR)

Naj Mekinc (SVN)

Kajtek Kaleniak (POL)

Kouta Ishiyama (JP)
Ryuichi Kaleta (JP)
Yuya Shimada (JP)
Yuka Kasukawa (JP)

Mathias Mark (GL)

Andy Betts (AU)

Lachie Good (NZ)
Morgan Schofield (NZ)
Tom Gordge (NZ)
Roland Morley-Brown (NZ)

Ricardo Pina (PRT)
Tânia Simões (PRT)
Tony Martins (PRT)

Elena Graglia (ITA Loris Framarin (ITA)
Matteo Ferraris (ITA)
Simon Seehauser (ITA)

Indrek Tamm (EST)
Oskar Matvere (EST)
Roland Mik (EST)

Amirali Bagherzadeh (IRN)
Hamid Zolfaghari (IRN)
Vahid Zolfaghari (IRN)

Akif Berk Mutlu (TUR)
Kerem Gurdal (TUR)